Zápasy 2017

8. Apr | Eagles Praha | Muži A
Pohár ČSA mužů – 1. turnaj (Memoriál R.Š.)
11. místo
Report
15. Apr | Pardubice | Muži A
Perníková chaloupka 2017
1. místo
22. 4. | 13:00 | Pardubice | Muži A
Pasos Pardubice VS. PV Praha
9:9
Report
22. 4. | 15:00 | Pardubice | Muži A
Pasos Pardubice VS. PV Praha
14:14
Report
23. 4. | 11:00 | Pardubice | Muži A
Pasos Pardubice VS. Radotín
13:13
Report
23. 4. | 13:00 | Pardubice | Muži A
Pasos Pardubice VS. Radotín
6:6
Report
6. 5. | 13:00 | SKK-VSK Chemie Praha | Muži A
SKK-VSK Chemie Praha VS. Pasos Pardubice
1:1iScore
Report
6. 5. | 15:00 | SKK-VSK Chemie Praha | Muži A
SKK-VSK Chemie Praha VS. Pasos Pardubice
5:5iScore
Report
7. 5. | 10:00 | SK Joudrs Praha | Muži A
SK Joudrs Praha VS. Pasos Pardubice
1:1iScore
Report
7. 5. | 12:00 | SK Joudrs Praha | Muži A
SK Joudrs Praha VS. Pasos Pardubice
1:1iScore
Report
8. 5. | 10:00 | Joudrs Praha | Muži A
Pasos Pardubice VS. SK Joudrs Praha
17:17iScore
Report
20. 5. | 13:00 | Pardubice | Muži A
Pasos Pardubice VS. Žraloci Ledenice B
5:5
20. 5. | 15:00 | Pardubice | Muži A
Pasos Pardubice VS. Žraloci Ledenice B
13:13
21. 5. | 11:00 | Pardubice | Muži A
Pasos Pardubice VS. HH Sezimovo Ústí
14:14
21. 5. | 13:00 | Pardubice | Muži A
Pasos Pardubice VS. HH Sezimovo Ústí
8:8
3. 6. | 13:00 | Pardubice | Muži A
Pasos Pardubice VS. Hroši Havlíčkův Brod B
1:1
3. 6. | 15:00 | Pardubice | Muži A
Pasos Pardubice VS. Hroši Havlíčkův Brod B
3:3
4. 6. | 12:00 | Havlíčkův Brod | Muži A
Hroši Havlíčkův Brod B VS. Pasos Pardubice
5:5iScore
4. 6. | 14:00 | Havlíčkův Brod | Muži A
Hroši Havlíčkův Brod B VS. Pasos Pardubice
7:7iScore
17. 6. | 14:00 | Radotín | Muži A
Radotín VS. Pasos Pardubice
4:4
17. 6. | 16:00 | Radotín | Muži A
Radotín VS. Pasos Pardubice
6:6
18. 6. | 11:00 | PV Praha | Muži A
PV Praha VS. Pasos Pardubice
2:2
18. 6. | 13:00 | PV Praha | Muži A
PV Praha VS. Pasos Pardubice
2:2
4. 8. | 19:00 | Pardubice | Muži A
Pasos Pardubice VS. SK Joudrs Praha
6:6
5. Aug | Kostelec nad Orlicí | Muži A
Pohár ČSA mužů – 2. turnaj
6. místo
13. 9. | 19:00 | Pardubice | Muži A
Pasos Pardubice VS. SKK-VSK Chemie Praha
8:8iScore
13. 9. | 21:00 | Pardubice | Muži A
Pasos Pardubice VS. SKK-VSK Chemie Praha
6:6iScore
16. 9. | 13:00 | Sezimovo Ústí | Muži A
HH Sezimovo Ústí VS. Pasos Pardubice
13:13iScore
16. 9. | 15:00 | Sezimovo Ústí | Muži A
HH Sezimovo Ústí VS. Pasos Pardubice
9:9
17. 9. | 11:00 | Ledenice | Muži A
Žraloci Ledenice B VS. Pasos Pardubice
9:9iScore
17. 9. | 13:00 | Ledenice | Muži A
Žraloci Ledenice B VS. Pasos Pardubice
6:6iScore
23. 9. | 17:00 | Praha | Muži A
Pasos Pardubice VS. Joudrs Praha
6:6iScore
24. 9. | 11:00 | Praha | Muži A
Pasos Pardubice VS. Joudrs Praha
6:6iScore
30. 9. | 14:00 | Pardubice | Muži A
Pasos Pardubice VS. Joudrs Praha
18:18
7. 10. | 13:00 | Sezimovo Ústí | Muži A
Pasos Pardubice VS. Sezimovo Ústí
6:6
8. 10. | 12:00 | Sezimovo Ústí | Muži A
Pasos Pardubice VS. Sezimovo Ústí
9:9
14. 10. | 14:00 | Pardubice | Muži A
Pasos Pardubice VS. Sezimovo Ústí
5:5